The list of PTI candidates for general election 2018 | Pakistan Tehreek-e-Insaf
National Assembly
Name Constituency
Abdul Latif NA-1 Chitral
Dr. Haider Ali Khan NA-2 Swat-I
Saleem Rehman NA-3 Swat-II
Murad Saeed NA-4 Swat-III
Sahibzada Sibghat Ullah NA-5 Upper Dir
Mehboob shah NA-6 Lower Dir-I
Muhammad Bashir khan NA-7 Lower Dir-II
Junaid Akbar NA-8 Malakand Protected Area
Sher Akbar Khan NA-9 Buner
Waqar Ahmad Khan NA-10 Shangla
Malik Haji Aurang Zeb NA-11 Kohistan-cum-Lower Kohistan-cum-Kolai
pallas Kohistan
Muhammad Nawaz Khan NA-12 Battagram
Zar Gul Khan NA-14 Mansehra-cum Torghar
Ali Asghar Khan NA-15 Abbottabad-I
ALI KHAN JADOON NA-16 Abbottabad-II
OMAR AYUB KHAN NA-17 Haripur
Asad Qaiser NA-18 Swabi-I
USMAN KHAN TARAKAI NA-19 Swabi-II
Mujahid Ali NA-20 Mardan-I
Muhammad Atif NA-21 Mardan- II
Ali Muhammad NA-22 Mardan-III
Malak Anwar Taj NA-23 Charsadda-I
FAZAL MUHAMMAD KHAN NA-24 Charsadda-II
Pervez Khattak NA-25 Nowshera-I
IMRAN KHATTAK NA-26 Nowshera-II
Noor Alam Khan NA-27 Peshawar-I
Arbab Amir Ayub NA-28 Peshawar-II
Nasir Khan Musazai NA-29 Peshawar-III
Sher Ali Arbab NA-30 Peshawar-IV
Shaukat Ali NA-31 Peshawar-V
SHEHRYAR AFRIDI NA-32 Kohat
KHIAL ZAMAN NA-33 Hangu
Shahid Ahmad NA-34 Karak
Imran Ahmad Khan Niazi NA-35 Bannu
Ishfaq Ahmad Khan NA-36 Lakki Marwat
Mr. Habibullah Khan NA-37 Tank
ALI AMIN KHAN GANDAPUR NA-38 Dera Ismail khan-I
MUHAMMAD YAQOOB SHAIKH NA-39 Dera Ismail khan-II
Gul Dad Khan NA-40 Tribal Area-I
Gul Zafar Khan NA-41 Tribal Area-II
Sajid Khan NA-42 Tribal Area-III
Noor Ul Haq Alqadri NA-43 Tribal Area-IV
Muhammad Iqbal Afridi NA-44 Tribal Area-V
Said Jamal NA-45 Tribal Area-VI
Syed Iqbal Mian NA-46 Tribal Area-VII
Jawad Hussain NA-47 Tribal Area-VIII
Aurang Zaib Khan NA-48 Tribal Area-IX
Dost Muhammad Khan NA-49 Tribal Area-X
Qaiser Jamal NA-51 Area-XII
Raja Khurram Nawaz NA-52 Islamabad-I
Imran Ahmad Khan Niazi NA-53 Islamabad-II
Asad Umar NA-54 Islamabad-III
TAHIR SADIK NA-55 Attock-I
TAHIR SADIK NA-56 Attock-II
sadaqat Ali Abbasi NA-57 Rawalpindi-I
Choudhary Muhammad Azeem NA-58 Rawalpindi-II
Ghulam Sarwar Khan NA-59 Rawalpindi-III
Aamer Mehmood Kiani NA-61 Rawalpindi-V
Ghulam Sarwar Khan NA-63 Rawalpindi-VII
Zulfiqar Ali Khan NA-64 Chakwal-I
Ch Farrukh Altaf NA-66 Jhelum-I
Ch Fawad Hussain NA-67 Jhelum-II
Syed faiz ul hassan NA-70 Gujrat-III
CH MUHAMMAD ILYAS NA-71 Gujrat-IV
Dr.Firdous Ashiq Awan NA-72 Sialkot-I
Muhammad Usman Dar NA-73 Sialkot-II
Ghulam Abbas NA-74 Sialkot-III
Ali Asjad MAlhi NA-75 Sialkot-IV
Muhammad Aslam NA-76 Sialkot-V
Mian Muhammad Rasheed NA-77 Narowal-I
ABRAR UL HAQ NA-78 Narowal-II
Mohammed Ahmed Chattha NA-79 Gujranwala-I
TARIQ MEHMOOD NA-80 Gujranwala-II
CHAUDHRY MUHAMMAD SIDDIQUE NA-81 Gujranwala-III
Ali Ashraf Mughal NA-82 Gujranwala-IV
Rana Nazir Ahmed Khan NA-83 Gujranwala-V
Ch Bilal Ejaz NA-84 Gujranwala-VI
Haji Imtiaz Ahmed Choudhary NA-85 MandiBahauddin-I
Nazar Muhammad Gondal NA-86 MandiBahauddin-II
Chaudhry Shoukat Ali Bhatti NA-87 Hafizabad-I
NADEEM AFZAL GONDAL NA-88 Sargodha-I
Usama Ahmed Mela NA-89 Sargodha-II
Nadia Aziz NA-90 Sargodha-III
CHAUDHRY AAMIR SULTAN CHEEMA NA-91 Sargodha-IV
Sahibzada Naeem uddin Sialvi NA-92 Sargodha-V
Umar Aslam Khan NA-93 Khushab-I
Malik Mohammad Ehsan Ullah Tiwana NA-94 Khushab-II
Imran Ahmad Khan Niazi NA-95 Mianwali-I
Amjad Ali Khan NA-96 Mianwali-II
Malik Amjad Ali NA-97 Bhakkar-I
Dr. Afzal Khan Dhandla NA-98 Bhakkar-II
Ghulam Muhammad Lali NA-99 Chiniot-I
Zulfiqar Ali Shah NA-100 Chiniot-II
ZAFAR ZULQARNAIN SAHI NA-101 Faisalabad-I
Malik Nawab Sher Waseer NA-102 Faisalabad-II
Mohammad Saadullah NA-103 Faisalabad-III
Sardar Dildar Ahmad Cheema NA-104 Faisalabad-IV
Raza Nasrullah NA-105 Faisalabad-V
NISAR AHMAD NA-106 Faisalabad-VI
Khurram Shehzad NA-107 Faisalabad-VII
Farrukh Habib NA-108 Faisalabad-VIII
Faiz Ullah NA-109 Faisalabad-IX
Raja Riaz Ahmed NA-110 Faisalabad-X
USAMA HAMZA NA-111 Toba Tek Singh-I
Chaudhry Muhammad Ashfaq NA-112 Toba Tek Singh-II
Mohammad Riaz Khan NA-113 Toba Tek Singh-III
Muhammad Mehboob Sultan NA-114 Jhang-I
Ghulam Bibi Bharwana NA-115 Jhang-II
Muhammad Ameer Sultan NA-116 Jhang-III
Ch Bilal Ahmad Virk NA-117 Nankana Sahib-I
Ijaz Ahmad Shah NA-118 Nankana Sahib-II
RAHAT AMANULLAH BHATTI NA-119 Sheikhupura-I
Ali Asghar Manda NA-120 Sheikhupura-II
Muhammad Saeed virk NA-121 Sheikhupura-III
Ali Salman NA-122 Sheikhupura-IV
Mehar Wajid Azeem NA-123 Lahore-I
Muhammad Nauman Qaiser NA-124 Lahore-II
Dr. Yasmin Raashid NA-125 Lahore-III
Muhammad Hammad Azhar NA-126 Lahore-IV
JAMSHED IQBAL NA-127 Lahore-V
Ch Ijaz Ahmad Dayal NA-128 Lahore-VI
Abdul Aleem Khan NA-129 Lahore-VII
Shafqat Mahmood NA-130 Lahore-VIII
Imran Ahmad Khan Niazi NA-131 Lahore-IX
Chuadhry Muhammad Mansha Sandhu NA-132 Lahore-X
Ejaz Ahmad Chaudhary NA-133 Lahore-XI
Malik Zaheer Abbas NA-134 Lahore-XII
Malik Karamat Ali NA-135 Lahore-XIII
Malik Asad Ali NA-136 Lahore-XIV
Sardar Aseff Ali Daula NA-137 Kasur-I
Rashid Tufail NA-138 Kasur-II
DR. AZIM UDDIN ZAHID LAKHVI NA-139 Kasur-III
SARDAR TALIB HASSAN NAKAI NA-140 Kasur-IV
Syed Sumsam Ali Shah Bukhari NA-141 Okara-I
Roa Hassan Sikandar NA-142 Okara-II
SYED GULZAR SABTAIN SHAH NA-143 Okara-III
MUHAMMAD SHAH KHAGGA NA-145 Pakpattan-I
MIAN MUHAMMAD AMJID JOIYA NA-146 Pakpattan-II
Chaudhry Nouraiz Shakoor Khan NA-147 Sahiwal-I
MALIK MUHAMMAD YAR DHAKOO NA-148 Sahiwal-II
Rai Muhammad Murtaza Iqbal NA-149 Sahiwal-III
M Raza Hayat Harraj NA-150 Khanewal-I
AHMAD YAR HIRAJ NA-151 Khanewal-II
Zahoor Hussain Qureshi NA-152 Khanewal-III
Malik Ghulam Murtaza NA-153 Khanewal-IV
Malik Ahmed Hussain Deharr Advocate High Court NA-154 Multan-I
MALIK MUHAMMAD AAMIR DOGAR NA-155 Multan-II
MAKHDOOM SHAH MAHMOOD QURESHI NA-156 Multan-III
MAKHDOOMZADA MUHAMMAD ZAIN NA-157 Multan-IV
HUSSAIN QURESHI
Muhammad Ibrahim Khan NA-158 Multan-V
Rana Muhammad Qasim Noon NA-159 Multan-VI
M akhtar Khan kanju NA-160 Lodhran-I
Mian Muhammad Shafiq NA-161 Lodhran-II
Khalid Mahmood Chohan NA-162 Vehari-I
M.ISHAQ KHAN KHAKWANI NA-163 Vehari-II
TAHIR IQBAL NA-164 Vehari-III
AURANGZEB KHAN KHICHI NA-165 Vehari-IV
Syed Mohammad Asghar NA-166 Bahawalnagar-I
Mian Mumtaz Ahmad Matiana NA-167 Bahawalnagar-II
Fatima Tahir Cheema NA-168 Bahawalnagar-III
Muhammad Farooq Azam Malik NA-170 Bahawalpur-I
Ch Naeem Ud Din Warraich NA-171 Bahawalpur-II
Khadeeja Aamir NA-173 Bahawalpur-IV
Mukhdoom Syed Sami ul Hasan Gilani NA-174 Bahawalpur-IV
Mobeen Alam NA-175 Rahim Yar Khan-I
Mian Ghous Muhammad NA-176 Rahim Yar Khan-II
Makhdum Khusro Bakhtyar NA-177 Rahim Yar Khan-III
Rias Mehboob NA-178 Rahim Yar Khan-IV
Javed Iqbal NA-179 Rahim Yar Khan-V
Sardar Rafiq Haider Khan Leghari NA-180 Rahim Yar Khan-VI
Malik Ghulam Mustafa Khar NA-181 Muzaffargarh-I
Tehmina Dasti NA-182 Muzaffargarh-II
MALIK MUHAMMAD RAFIQ KHAR NA-183 Muzaffargarh-III
Syeda Zahira Basit Bukhari NA-184 Muzaffargarh-IV
MUHAMMAD MOAZZAM ALI KHAN NA-185 Muzaffargarh-V
Aamir Talal Khan NA-186 Muzaffargarh-VI
Abdul Majeed Khan NA-187 Layyah-I
Malik Niaz Ahmad Jakhar NA-188 Layyah-II
Khawaja Shiraz Mehmood NA-189 Dera Ghazi Khan-I
Sirdar Zulfiqar Ali Khan Khosa NA-190 Dera Ghazi Khan-II
Zartaj Gul NA-191 Dera Ghazi Khan-III
Sardar Mhohammed Khan Leghari NA-192 Dera Ghazi Khan-IV
Sardar Muhammad Jaffar Khan Leghari NA-193 Rajanpur-I
Sardar Hasnain Bahadar NA-194 Rajanpur-II
Sardar Riaz Mehmood Khan Mazari NA-195 Rajanpur-III
Muhammad Mian soomro NA-196 Jacobabad
Aftab Ahmed Soomro NA-198 Shikarpur-I
Halima bhutto NA-200 Larkana-I
Qurat Ul Ain NA-201 Larkana-II
Flight Lieutenant Retd. Musarrat Shah NA-202 kamber Shahdadkot-I
Sakhawat Ali NA-203 kamber Shahdadkot-II
SYED THAIR HUSSAIN SHAH NA-206 Sukkur-I
Mubeen Ahmed NA-207 Sukkur-II
Ghazala Hussain NA-211 Naushahro Feroze-I
Farooq Ahmed Chandio NA-213 Shaheed Benazirabadr-I
GUL MUHAMMAD RIND NA-214 Shaheed Benazirabadr-II
Mushtaque NA-215 Sanghar-I
Muhammad Aslam NA-216 Sanghar-II
Syed Mumtaz Ali shah NA-218 Mirpurkhas-I
MAKHDOOM SHAH MAHMOOD QURESHI NA-220 Umerkot
MAKHDOOM SHAH MAHMOOD QURESHI NA-221 Tharparkar-I
KHAWAND BUX GHULAM MUHAMMAD NA-225 Hyderabad-I
JAHEJO
Jamshaid Ali Shaikh NA-226 Hyderabad-II
Q. Muhammad Hakam NA-227 Hyderabad-III
Abdul Jabbar Memon NA-228 Tando Muhammad Khan
Arslan Bux Brohi NA-232 Thatta
Malik Pahar Khan NA-233 Jamshoro
Liaquat Ali Jatoi NA-234 Dadu-I
Karim Ali Jatoi NA-235 Dadu-II
Masroor Ali NA-236 Malir-I
Captain Jamil Ahmed Khan(Retd) NA-237 Malir-II
Zunera Rehman NA-238 Malir-III
MUHAMMAD AKRAM NA-239 Korangi Karachi-I
Farrukh Manzoor NA-240 Korangi Karachi-II
Faheem Khan NA-241 Korangi Karachi-III
Saif Ur Rehman NA-242 Karachi East-I
Imran Ahmad Khan Niazi NA-243 Karachi East-II
Syed Ali Haider Zaidi NA-244 Karachi East-III
Amir Hussain NA-245 Karachi East-IV
Abdul Shakoor Shad NA-246 Karachi South-I
Dr Arif Alvi NA-247 Karachi South-II
Sardar Aziz NA-248 Karachi West-I
Fesal Vawda NA-249 Karachi West-II
ATTA ULLAH NA-250 Karachi West-III
Muhammad Aslam NA-251 Karachi West-IV
Aftab jehangir NA-252 Karachi West-V
Muhammad Ashraf Jabbar NA-253 Karachi Central-I
Muhammad Aslam Khan NA-254 Karachi Central-II
Mahmood Baqi Moulvi NA-255 Karachi Central-III
MUHAMMAD NAJEEB HAROON NA-256 Karachi Central-IV
Muhammad Amin Khan Jogezai NA-257 Killa Saifullah-cum-Zhob-cum-Sherani
Sardar Qurban Gharshin NA-258 Loralai-cum-Musa Khail-cum-Ziarat-cum-
Dukki-cum-Harnai
Babar marghzani NA-259 Dera Bugti-cum-Kohlu-cum-Barkhan-cum-
sibi-cum-Lehri
Sardar Yar Mohammad Rind NA-260 Nasirabad-cum-Kachhi-cum-jhal Magsi
Khan Mohammad jamali NA-261 Jafarabad-cum-Sohbatpur
Muhammad Hashim Khan Panezai NA-262 Pishin
Naseeb Ullah NA-263 Killa Abdullah
Saif Ullah Khan NA-264 Quetta-I
MUHAMMAD QASIM KHAN SURI NA-265 Quetta-II
Zain ul Abdi khan khilji NA-266 Quetta-III
Mir Taj Muhammad NA-267 Mastung-cum-Shaheed Sikandarabad-cum-
Kalat
sardar aurangzaib NA-268 Chagai-cum-Nushki-cum-Kharan
SHAFIQ UR REHMAN NA-269 Khuzdar
Mir Ali Ahmed Zehri NA-272 Lasbela-cum-Gwadar

Punjab Assembly
Name Constituency Status
Syed Yawar Abbas Bukhari PP-1 Attock-I Selected
QAZI AHMED AKBAR PP-2 Attock_II Selected
TAHIR SADIK PP-3 Attock-III Selected
Malik Muhammad Anwar PP-4 Attock-IV Selected
Malik Jamshed Iltaf PP-5 Attock-V Selected
Major (R) Muhammad Latasob Satti PP-6 Rawalpindi-I Selected
Ghulam Murtaza Satti PP-7 Rawalpindi-II Selected
Chaudhary Javed Kausar PP-8 Rawalpindi-III Selected
Chaudhary Sajid Mehmood PP-9 Rawalpindi-IV Selected
Naveed Sultana PP-10 Rawalpindi-V Selected
Choudhry Muhammad Adnan PP-11 Rawalpindi-VI Selected
Wasiq qayum PP-12 Rawalpindi-VII Selected
Amjad Mehmood Chaudhary PP-13 Rawalpindi-VIII Selected
Raja Bhasarat PP-14 Rawalpindi-IX Selected
UMER TANVEER PP-15 Rawalpindi-X Selected
RAJA RASHID HAFEEZ PP-16 Rawalpindi-XI Selected
Fayaz ul hasan chohan PP-17 Rawalpindi-XII Selected
Ijaz Khan Jazi PP-18 Rawalpindi-XIII Selected
Ammar Siddique Khan PP-19 Rawalpindi-XIV Selected
MALIK TAIMOOR MASOOD AKBER PP-20 Rawalpindi-XV Selected
Yassir Humayun PP-21 Chakwal-I Selected
Tariq Mehmood Afzal (Kalas) PP-22 Chakwal-II Selected
Aftab Akbar PP-23 Chakwal-III Selected
Raja Yawar Kamal Khan PP-25 Jhelum-I Selected
ZAFAR IQBAL PP-26 Jhelum-II Selected
Ch. Fawad Hussain PP-27 Jhelum-III Selected
Saleem Sarwar Jaura PP-31 Gujrat-IV Selected
MIAN MUHAMMAD AKHTER HAYAT PP-32 Gujrat-V Selected
Ch Liaqat Ali PP-33 Gujrat-VI Selected
Muhammad Arshad Chaudhary PP-34 Gujrat-VII Selected
Mirza Dilawar Baig PP-35 Sialkot-I Selected
Mohammad Akhlaq PP-36 Sialkot-II Selected
Muhammad Ashiq PP-37 Sialkot-III Selected
Saeed Ahmad Bhalli Advocate PP-38 Sialkot-IV Selected
Saif Ali Khan PP-39 Sialkot-V Selected
Amjad Ali Bajwa PP-40 Sialkot-VI Selected
Choudhry Sadaqat Ali PP-42 Sialkot-VIII Selected
Nasir Mehmood Cheema PP-43 Sialkot-IX Selected
Muhammad Azeem Ghumman PP-44 Sialkot-X Selected
Malik Jamshed Ghias PP-45 Sialkot-XI Selected
AWAIS QASIM PP-46 Narowal-I Selected
NAIMAT ALI JAVED PP-47 Narowal-II Selected
Muhammad Arif Khan PP-48 Narowal-III Selected
Riffat Javed Kaloon PP-49 Narowal-IV Selected
Muhammad Sajjad PP-50 Narowal-V Selected
MUHAMMAD SHABIR AKRAM PP-51 Gujranwala-I Selected
Mohammed Ahmed Chattha PP-52 Gujranwala-II Selected
MUHAMMAD NASIR CHEEMA PP-53 Gujranwala-III Selected
Rizwan Aslam Butt (Rizwan Ullah Butt) PP-54 Gujranwala-IV Selected
MUHAMMAD ARQAM KHAN PP-55 Gujranwala-V Selected
Chaudhry Muhammad Tariq Gujjar PP-56 Gujranwala-VI Selected
Asad Ullah PP-57 Gujranwala-VII Selected
S. A HAMEED PP-58 Gujranwala-VIII Selected
Dr. Sohail Zafar Cheema PP-59 Gujranwala-IX Selected
Ch. Zafar Ullah Cheema PP-60 Gujranwala-X Selected
IHSAN ULLAH VIRK PP-61 Gujranwala-XI Selected
SHAZIA BANO MAZHAR JAVED PP-62 Gujranwala-XII Selected
Rana Omer Nazeer Khan PP-63 Gujranwala-XIII Selected
Khalid Pervaiz Virk PP-64 Gujranwala-XIV Selected
Arshad Mahmood PP-65 MandiBahauddin-I Selected
Muhammad Tariq Tarar PP-66MandiBahauddin-II Selected
Shahid Naseem Tahir PP-67 MandiBahauddin-III Selected
GULRAIZ AFZAL GONDAL PP-68 MandiBahauddin-IV Selected
Muhammad Mamoon Tarar PP-69 Hafizabad-I Selected
Fayyaz Awan PP-70 Hafizabad-II Selected
Muhammad Ahsan Jahangir PP-71 Hafizabad-III Selected
Hassan Inam Piracha PP-72 Sargodha-I Selected
kHALIQ Dad PP-73 Sargodha-II Selected
Muhammad Ansar Iqbal PP-74 Sargodha-III Selected
MUHAMMAD MUNEEB SULTAN CHEEMA PP-75 Sargodha-IV Selected
CHAUDHRY FAISAL FAROOQ CHEEMA PP-76 Sargodha-V Selected
Muhammad Iqbal PP-77 Sargodha-VI Selected
ANSAR MAJEED KHAN NIAZI PP-78 Sargodha-VII Selected
FAISAL JAVED PP-79 Sargodha-VIII Selected
Ghulam Ali Asghar Khan Lahri PP-80 Sargodha-IX Selected
Chaudhary Iftikhar Hussain PP-81 Sargodha-X Selected
FATEH KHALIQ BANDIAL PP-82 Khushab-I Selected
SARDAR SHUJA MUHAMMAD KHAN PP-84 Khushab-III Selected
ABDUL RAHMAN KHAN (Alias Babli Khan) PP-85 Mianwali-I Selected
AMIN ULLAH KHAN PP-86 Mianwali-II Selected
Ahmad Khan PP-87 Mianwali-III Selected
Muhammad Sibtain Khan PP-88 Mianwali-IV Selected
Muhammad Sabir Khan PP-89 Bhakkar-I Selected
Ahsan ullah Khan PP-90 Bhakkar-II Selected
Abbas Cheema PP-91 Bhakkar-III Selected
Aamir Inayat khan Shahani PP-92 Bhakkar-IV Selected
Mohammad Haider Lali PP-93 Chiniot-I Selected
ALI HASSAN RAZA QAZI PP-94 Chiniot-II Selected
SYED MUHAMMAD QAIM RAZA PP-95 Chiniot-III Selected
Saleem Bibi PP-96 Chiniot-IV Selected
Ali Afzal Sahi PP-97 Faisalabad-I Selected
Muhammad Afzal Sahi PP-98 Faisalabad-II Selected
Ali Akhtar PP-99 Faisalabad-III Selected
Zaheer UD Din PP-100 Faisalabad-IV Selected
GHULAM HAIDER BARI PP-101 Faisalabad-V Selected
Adil Pervaiz PP-102 Faisalabad-VI Selected
SHAMSHER HAIDER WATTOO PP-103 Faisalabad-VII Selected
SHAHID KHALIL NOOR PP-104 Faisalabad-VIII Selected
MUMTAZ AHMAD PP-105 Faisalabad-IX Selected
Sardar Dilnawaz Ahmad Cheema PP-106 Faisalabad-X Selected
KHALID RAFI CHEEMA PP-107 Faisalabad-XI Selected
Aftab Ahmad Khan PP-108 Faisalabad-XII Selected
Nadeem Aftab Sindhu PP-109 Faisalabad-XIII Selected
Khayal Ahmad Kastro PP-110 Faisalabad-XIV Selected
SHAKEEL SHAHID PP-111 Faisalabad-XV Selected
ADNAN ANWAR REHMANI PP-112 Faisalabad-XVI Selected
Muhammad Waris Aziz PP-113 Faisalabad-XVII Selected
Mohammad Latif Nazar PP-114 Faisalabad-XVIII Selected
Asad Muazzam PP-115 Faisalabad-XIX Selected
Mahboob Alam PP-116 Faisalabad-XX Selected
Dr.Hasan Masood Malik PP-117 Faisalabad-XXI Selected
ASAD ZAMAN PP-118 Toba Tek Singh-I Selected
MUHAMMAD KHALID BASHIR PP-119 Toba Tek Singh-II Selected
Javed Akram PP-120 Toba Tek Singh-III Selected
Saeed Ahmed Saeedi PP-121 Toba Tek Singh-IV Selected
Ashfa Fatyana PP-122 Toba Tek Singh-V Selected
Sonia alias Aaleen Fatima PP-123 Toba Tek Singh-VI Selected
Sardar Ghulam Ahmad Khan Gadi PP-124 Jhang-I Selected
mian Mohammad Azam Chella PP-125 Jhang-II Selected
Rashda Yaqub PP-126 Jhang-III Selected
Mehar Muhammad Nawaz PP-127 Jhang-IV Selected
GHAZANFAR ABBAS SHAH PP-128 Jhang-V Selected
Mian Muhammad Asif PP-129 Jhang-VI Selected
Shahbaz Ahmad PP-130 Jhang-VII Selected
CH. TARIQ SAEED GHUMMAN PP-131 Nankana Sahib-I Selected
MUHAMMAD ATIF PP-132 Nankana Sahib-II Selected
Shahid Manzoor Gill PP-133 Nankana Sahib-III Selected
Rai Muhammad Aslam Khan PP-134 Nankana Sahib-IV Selected
UMAR AFTAB DHILLON PP-135 Sheikhupura-I Selected
Khurram Ejaz Chatta PP-136 Sheikhupura-II Selected
Ali Abbas PP-137 Sheikhupura-III Selected
MUHAMMAD ISHFAQ PP-138 Sheikhupura-IV Selected
RAO JEHANZEB PP-139 Sheikhupura-V Selected
Mian Khalid Mehmood PP-140 Sheikhupura-VI Selected
ABID HUSSAIN CHATTHA PP-141 Sheikhupura-VII Selected
SHER AKBAR KHAN PP-142 Sheikhupura-VIII Selected
Rana Waheed Ahmad PP-143 Sheikhupura-IX Selected
CH. KHALID MEHMOOD ADVOCATE PP-144 Lahore-I Selected
Malik Muhammad Asif Javaid PP-145 Lahore-II Selected
Zaman Naseeb PP-146 Lahore-III Selected
MUHAMMAD TARIQ SAADAT PP-147 Lahore-IV Selected
MUHAMMAD AJASAM SHARIF PP-148 Lahore-V Selected
Muhammad Zubair Khan Niazi PP-149 Lahore-VI Selected
Ch. Muhammad Asghar PP-150 Lahore-VII Selected
Mian Muhammad Aslam Iqbal PP-151 Lahore-VIII Selected
Muhammad Irshad dogar PP-152 Lahore-IX Selected
CH khalid Mehmood Ghurki PP-153 Lahore-X Selected
HAFIZ MANSAB AWAN PP-154 Lahore-XI Selected
Javed Anwar Awan PP-155 Lahore-XII Selected
Mian Muhammad Iftikhar PP-156 Lahore-XIII Selected
Muhammad Shoaib Siddiqui PP-157 Lahore-XIV Selected
ABDUL ALEEM KHAN PP-158 Lahore-XV Selected
Murad Ross PP-159 Lahore-XVI Selected
Mian Mahmood ur Rashid PP-160 Lahore-XVII Selected
MALIK JAHANGIR HUSSAIN PP-161 Lahore-XVIII Selected
ABDUL ALEEM KHAN PP-162 Lahore-XIX Selected
Bilal Aslam PP-163 Lahore-XX Selected
Yousaf Ali PP-164 Lahore-XXI Selected
Muhammad Yousaf PP-165 Lahore-XXII Selected
Abdul Karim Kalwar PP-166 Lahore-XXIII Selected
NAZIR AHMED CHOHAN PP-167 Lahore-XXIV Selected
Fayyaz Bhatti PP-168 Lahore-XXV Selected
Nakash Saleem PP-169 Lahore-XXVI Selected
MUHAMMAD AMIN ZULQARNAIN PP-170 Lahore-XXVII Selected
JAVAID UMAR PP-171 Lahore-XXVIII Selected
Khalid Mahmood PP-172 Lahore-XXIX Selected
Malik Sarfaraz Khokar PP-173 Lahore-XXX Selected
Muhammad Maqsood Sabir Ansari PP-174 Kasur-I Selected
Mrs. Muzammil masood PP-175 Kasur-II Selected
SARDAR MUHAMMAD HUSSAIN DOGAR PP-176 Kasur-III Selected
Muhammad Hashim Dogar PP-177 Kasur-IV Selected
راؤ زاﻮﯿﻗ ﺪ مﺎﺧ ن PP-178 Kasur-V Selected
MALIK MUKHTAR AHMAD PP-179 Kasur-VI Selected
SARDAR MUHAMMAD ASIF NAKAI PP-180 Kasur-VII Selected
Rana Muhammad Aslam Khan PP-181 Kasur-VIII Selected
Muhammad Dawar Hayat PP-182 Kasur-IX Selected
MUHAMMED JAVED PP-183 Okara-I Selected
Rubina Shaheen Wattoo PP-185 Okara-III Selected
Khurram Wattoo PP-186 Okara-IV Selected
Chaudhry Tariq Irshad Khan PP-187 Okara-V Selected
CH. MUHAMMAD ABDULLAH TAHIR PP-188 Okara-VI Selected
MUHAMMAD SALEEM PP-189 Okara-VII Selected
Rai Hammad Aslam Kharal PP-190 Okara-VIII Selected
Mian Muhammad Farrukh Mumtaz Maneka PP-191 Pakpatan-I Selected
DEWAN AZMAT SAID MUHAMMAD CHISHTI PP-192 Pakpatan-II Selected
AHMAD SHAH KHAGGA PP-193 Pakpatan-III Selected
MUHAMMAD NAEEM PP-194 Pakpatan-IV Selected
KHAN AMEER HAMZA RATH PP-195 Pakpatan-V Selected
MUHAMMAD MUZAFFAR SHAH KHAGGA PP-196 Sahiwal-I Selected
Sheikh Muhammad Chohan PP-197 Sahiwal-II Selected
Malik Faisal Ahmed Dhakku PP-198 Sahiwal-III Selected
Irshad Hussain PP-199 Sahiwal-IV Selected
Waheed Asghar PP-200 Sahiwal-V Selected
Rai Muhammad Murtaza Iqbal PP-201 Sahiwal-VI Selected
Malik Nauman Ahmad Langrial PP-202 Sahiwal-VII Selected
M. Akbar Hayat Haraj PP-203 Khanewal-I Selected
ABBAS ZAFAR HIRAJ PP-204 Khanewal-II Selected
Hamid Yar Hiraj PP-205 Khanewal-III Selected
RANA MUHAMMAD SALEEM PP-206 Khanewal-IV Selected
Syed Abbas Ali Shah PP-207 Khanewal-V Selected
Muhammad Jamshaid Shoukat PP-208 Khanewal-VI Selected
Nawabzada Abdul Razzaq Khan PP-209 Khanewal-VII Selected
KHALID JAVED PP-210 Khanewal-VIII Selected
Khalid Javed Warraich PP-211 Multan-I Selected
Malik Saleem labir PP-212 Multan-II Selected
Nawabzada Waseem Khan Badozai PP-213 Multan-III Selected
MUHAMMAD ZAHEER UD DIN KHAN ALIZAI PP-214 Multan-IV Selected
Javed Akhtar PP-215 Multan-V Selected
Muhammad Nadeem Qureshi PP-216 Multan-VI Selected
MAKHDOOM SHAH MAHMOOD QURESHI PP-217 Multan-VII Selected
MAZHAR ABBAS RAAN PP-218 Multan-VIII Selected
DR. MUHAMMAD AKHTAR MALIK PP-219 Multan-IX Selected
Mian Tariq Abdullah PP-220 Multan-X Selected
Sohail Ahmad Noon PP-221 Multan-XI Selected
Malik Ghulam Abbas KhaKhi PP-222 Multan-XII Selected
MALIK MUHAMMAD AKRAM KANHOON PP-223 Multan-XIII Selected
Zawar Hussain Warraich PP-224 Lodhran-I Selected
Tahir Hussain Khan PP-225 Lodhran-II Selected
Rana Muhammad Faraz Noon PP-226 Lodhran-III Selected
NAWAB AMAN ULLAH KHAN PP-227 Lodhran-IV Selected
Nazir Ahmad Khn PP-228 Lodhran-V Selected
Humayun Iftikhar Chishti PP-229 Vehari-I Selected
Khalid Nisar dogar PP-230 Vehari-II Selected
M.ISHAQ KHAN KHAKWANI PP-231 Vehari-III Selected
Muhammad Ejaz Hussain PP-232 Vehari-IV Selected
Rai Zahoor Ahmad PP-233 Vehari-V Selected
Zahid Iqbal PP-234 Vehari-VI Selected
MUHAMMAD ALI RAZA KHAN KHAKWANI PP-235 Vehari-VII Selected
MUHAMMAD JEHANZEB KHAN KHICHI PP-236 Vehari-VIII Selected
Muhammad Tariq Usman Gadhoka PP-237 Bahawalnagar-I Selected
Ahmad Nadeem Zaman PP-238 Bahawalnagar-II Selected
Ehtesham ul haq laleka PP-239 Bahawalnagar-III Selected
Mian Mumtaz Ahmed Maharvi PP-240 Bahawalnagar-IV Selected
Malik Mohammad Muzaffar Khan PP-241 Bahawalnagar-V Selected
Mohammad Abdullah Wains PP-242 Bahawalnagar-VI Selected
Muhammad Asghar Joyia PP-245 Bahawalpur-I Selected
SAMIULLAH CH. PP-246 Bahawalpur-II Selected
Syed Bilal Mustafa Gardezi PP-247 Bahawalpur-III Selected
Syed Ali Zain Bukhari PP-248 Bahawalpur-IV Selected
Farzana Raoof PP-249 Bahawalpur-V Selected
Malik Jahanzaib Waran PP-251 Bahawalpur-VII Selected
Malik Ahmad Usman Nawaz PP-252 Bahawalpur-VIII Selected
Sahibzada M Gazain Abbasi PP-253 Bahawalpur-IX Selected
Makdoom Iftikhar Gillani PP-254 Bahawalpur-X Selected
Makhdum Syed Mohammad Masood Alam PP-255 Rahim Yar Khan-I Selected
Muhammad Amir Nawaz Khan PP-256 Rahim Yar Khan-II Selected
Ch. Masood Ahmad PP-257 Rahim Yar Khan-III Selected
Mian Shafi Muhammad PP-258 Rahim Yar Khan-IV Selected
Makhdum Hashim Jawan Bakht PP-259 Rahim Yar Khan-V Selected
Abdul Majid PP-260 Rahim Yar Khan-VI Selected
Makhdum Hashim Jawan Bakht PP-261 Rahim Yar Khan-VII Selected
Asif Majeed PP-262 Rahim Yar Khan-VIII Selected
Mohammad Shafiq PP-263 Rahim Yar Khan-IX Selected
Maryam Batool PP-264 Rahim Yar Khan-X Selected
Allahyar Wallana PP-265 Rahim Yar Khan-XI Selected
Mohammad Akmal PP-266 Rahim Yar Khan-XII Selected
SAJJAD AHMAD PP-267 Rahim Yar Khan-XIII Selected
Tariq Manzoor PP-268 Muzaffargarh-I Selected
Ghulam Murtaza Rahim PP-269 Muzaffargarh-II Selected
Mehnaz Saeed PP-270 Muzaffargarh-III Selected
Nawabzada Mansoor Ahmed Khan PP-271 Muzaffargarh-IV Selected
Zia ullah Khan PP-272 Muzaffargarh-V Selected
Muhammad Sibtain Raza PP-273 Muzaffargarh-VI Selected
Muhammad Raza Hussain Bukhari PP-274 Muzaffargarh-VII Selected
Zafar Mushtaq Leghari PP-275 Muzaffargarh-VIII Selected
Aon Hameed Doggar PP-276 Muzaffargarh-IX Selected
Nosheen Abbas PP-277 Muzaffargarh-X Selected
Niaz Gishqori PP-278 Muzaffargarh-XI Selected
Muhammad Ashraf Khan Rind PP-279 Muzaffargarh-XII Selected
MUHAMMAD ATHAR MAQBOOL PP-280 Layyah-I Selected
SHAHB UD DIN PP-281 Layyah-II Selected
Qaiser Magsi PP-282 Layyah-III Selected
Sajjad Hussain Khan PP-283 Layyah-IV Selected
Saeeda begum PP-284 Layyah-V Selected
khwaja Daud PP-285 Dera Ghazi Khan-I Selected
Sardar Usman Ahmad Khan Buzdar PP-286 Dera Ghazi Khan-II Selected
Javed Akhatar PP-287 Dera Ghazi Khan-III Selected
Sardar Muhammad Saif Uddin Khan Khosa PP-288 Dera Ghazi Khan-IV Selected
shaheena Karim (dr.shahina najeeb khosa) PP-289 Dera Ghazi Khan-V Selected
Sardar Ahmad Ali Khan Drishak PP-290 Dera Ghazi Khan-VI Selected
Sirdar Mohy-ud-Din Khan Khosa PP-291 Dera Ghazi Khan-VII Selected
Sardar Mohammed Khan Leghari PP-292 Dera Ghazi Khan-VIII Selected
Muhammad Mohsin Leghari PP-293 Rajan Pur-I Selected
Sardar Hasnain Bahadar PP-294 Rajan Pur-II Selected
Sardar Farooq Aman Ullah Dreshak PP-295 Rajan Pur-III Selected
Muhammad Tariq Dreshak PP-296 Rajan Pur-IV Selected
Sardar Dost Muhammad Mazari PP-297 Rajan Pur-V Selected

 


KPK Assembly


           
           
           
    Name   Constituency  
           
    Israruddin   PK-1 Chitral  
    Mian Sharafat Ali   PK-2 Swat-I  
    Dr. Haider Ali Khan   PK-3 Swat-II  
    Aziz Ullah Khan   PK-4 Swat-III  
    Fazal Hakim Khan Yousafzai   PK-5 Swat-IV  
    Amjad Ali   PK-6 Swat-V  
    Amjad Ali   PK-7 Swat-VI  
    Mohib Ullah Khan   PK-8 Swat-VII  
    MAHMOOD KHAN   PK-9 Swat-VIII  
    Hameeda shahid   PK-10 Upper Dir-I  
    Malik Fakhar Hayat Khan   PK-11 Upper Dir-II  
    Naveed Anjum Khan   PK-12 Upper Dir-III  
    Muhammad Azam Khan   PK-13 Lower Dir-I  
    Humayun Khan   PK-14 Lower Dir-II  
    Shafi Ullah Khan   PK-15 Lower Dir-III  
    Sirbiland Khan   PK-16 Lower Dir-IV  
    Liaqat Ali Khan   PK-17 Lower Dir-V  
    Shakeel Ahmad   PK-18 Malakand Protected Area-I  
    Pir Musavir khan   PK-19 Malakand Protected Area-II  
    Riaz Khan   PK-20 Buner-I  
           
    Syed Fakhar Jehan   PK-21 Buner-II  
    Abdul kabir khan   PK-22 Buner-III  
    Shaukat Ali Yousafzai   PK-23 Shangla-I  
    Abdul Maula   PK-24 Shangla-II  
    Shereen Gul Khan   PK-25 Kohistan  
    Sidra Khalid   PK-26 Kohistan Lower  
    MUHAMMAD IQBAL KHAN   PK-27 Kolai Pallas Kohistan  
    ZUBAIR KHAN   PK-28 Battagram-I  
    TAJ MUHAMMAD KHAN TRAND   PK-29 Battagram-II  
    Maria Fatima   PK-30 Mansehra-I  
    Babar Saleem Swati   PK-31 Mansehra-II  
    Zahid Chanzeb   PK-32 Mansehra-III  
    Nawabzada Farid Salahuddin   PK-33 Mansehra-IV  
    Zahida sabeel   PK-34 Mansehra-V  
    Zareen Gul   PK-35 Tor Ghar  
    Nazir Ahmed Abbasi   PK-36 Abbotabad-I  
    Waqar Nabi   PK-37 Abbotabad-II  
    Haji Qalandar Khan Lodhi   PK-38 Abbotabad-III  
    Mushtaq Ahmed Ghani   PK-39 Abbotabad-VI  
    AKBAR AYUB KHAN   PK-40 Haripur-I  
    ARSHAD AYUB KHAN   PK-41 Haripur-II  
    Saima Khalid   PK-42 Haripur-III  
    RANGEZ KHAN   PK-43 Swabi-I  
    Asad Qaiser   PK-44 Swabi-II  
    Abdul Karim   PK-45 Swabi-III  
    MOHAMMAD ALI   PK-46 Swabi-IV  
    SHAHRAM KHAN TARAKAI   PK-47 Swabi-V  
    MALIK SHAUKAT ALI   PK-48 Mardan-I  
    Tufail Anjum   PK-49 Mardan-II  
    Muhammad Atif   PK-50 Mardan-III  
           
    Amir Farzand khan   PK-51 Mardan-IV  
    Muhammad Zahir Shah   PK-52 Mardan-V  
    Sayyed Umar Farooq   PK-53 Mardan-VI  
    Iftikhar Ali Mashwani   PK-54 Mardan-VII  
    Engr Adil Nawaz   PK-55 Mardan-VIII  
    khalid Khan   PK-56 Charsadda-I  
    Azizullah   PK-57 Charsadda-II  
    Sultan Muhammad Khan   PK-58 Charsadda-III  
    Fazak Shakoor Khan   PK-59 Charsadda-IV  
    MUHAMMAD ARIF   PK-60 Charsadda-V  
    Pervez Khattak   PK-61 Nowshera-I  
    Muhammad Idrees   PK-62 Nowshera-II  
    Mian Jamshiduddin   PK-63 Nowshera-III  
    Pervez Khattak   PK-64 Nowshera-IV  
    KHALIQ-UR-REHMAN   PK-65 Nowshera-V  
    MEHMOOD JAN   PK-66 Peshawar-I  
    Arbab Muhammad Waseem Khan   PK-67 Peshawar-II  
    Arbab Jehandad Khan   PK-68 Peshawar-III  
    Syed Muhammad Ishtiaq   PK-69 Peshawar-IV  
    Shah Farman   PK-70 Peshawar-V  
    Shah Farman   PK-71 Peshawar-VI  
    Fahim Ahmad   PK-72 Peshawar-VII  
    Taimur Saleem Khan Jhagra   PK-73 Peshawar-VIII  
    Pir Fida Muhammad   PK-74 Peshawar-IX  
    Malik Wajidullah Khan   PK-75 Peshawar-X  
    Asif Khan   PK-76 Peshawar-XI  
    Kamran Khan Bangash   PK-77 Peshawar-XII  
    Muhammad Irfan   PK-78 Peshawar-XIII  
    Fazal Elahi   PK-79 Peshawar-XIV  
    AFTAB ALAM AFRIDI   PK-80 kohat-I  
           
    Imtiaz Shahid Qureshi   PK-81 kohat-II  
    ZIAULLAH KHAN   PK-82 kohat-III  
    SHAH FAISAL KHAN   PK-83 Hangu-I  
    muhammad Zahoor   PK-84 Hangu-II  
    Farid Khan Toofan   PK-85 Karak-I  
    Malik Qasim Khan Khattak   PK-86 Karak-II  
    Zahid Ullah Khan   PK-87 Bannu-I  
    Pakhtoon Yar Khan   PK-88 Bannu-II  
    SHAH MUHAMMAD KHAN   PK-89 Bannu-III  
    Malik Adnan Khan   PK-90 Bannu-IV  
    JOHAR MUHAMMAD   PK-91 Lakki Marwat-I  
    Hisham Inamullah Khan   PK-92 Lakki Marwat-II  
    Tariq Saeed   PK-93 Lakki Marwat-III  
    Irfan Ullah Khan Kundi   PK-94 Tank  
    Tariq Rahim Kundi   PK-96 Dera Ismail Kahan-II  
    ALI AMIN KHAN GANDAPUR   PK-97 Dera Ismail Kahan-III  
    Khalid Salim   PK-98 Dera Ismail Kahan-IV  
    Ikramullah Khan   PK-99 Dera Ismail Kahan-V  
           

Balochistan Assembly


           
           
           
    Name   Constituency  
           
    Sardar Babar khan   PB-1 Musakhail-cum-Sherani  
    Samad Khan   PB-2 Zhob  
    Roshan khan   PB-3 Killa Saifullah  
    Naqeebullah Khan   PB-4 Loralai  
    Sardar Haider Khan Nasar   PB-5 Duki  
    Sardar Yar Mohammad Rind   PB-7 Sibi-cum-Lehri  
    Mohammad tariq   PB-8 Barkhan  
    Meer Naseebullah Khan   PB-9 Kohlu  
    Mir Shaukat Ali   PB-11 Nasirabad-I  
    Saira Ayub   PB-12 Nasirabad-II  
    Umer khan jamali   PB-13 Jaffarabad-I  
    Javed jamali   PB-14 Jaffarabad-II  
    Nisar Ahmed Khosa   PB-15 Sohbat Pur  
    Mir sardar khan rind   PB-16 Jhall Magsi-cum-Kachhi  
    Mir Sardar khan rind   PB-17 Kachhi-cum-Mastung  
    Muhammad saleem   PB-18 Pishin-I  
    Syed Shah Nawaz Kiral   PB-19 Pishin-II  
    Aman Ullah   PB 20-Pishin-III  
    shakar uddin   PB 21 Killa Abdullah-I  
    Muneer ahmed kakar   PB-24 Quetta-I  
           
    Malik Muhammad Faisal Khan   PB-25 Quetta-II  
    Muhammad Idrees   PB-26 Quetta-III  
    Syed Bismillah   PB-27 Quetta-IV  
    Muhammad Mobeen Khan   PB-28 Quetta-V  
    Abdul Bari   PB-29 Quetta-VI  
    Abdul haye   PB-30 Quetta-VII  
    Atta Muhammad   PB-31 Quetta-VIII  
    Fehmeeda Kausar   PB-32 Quetta-IX  
    Changez Khan   PB-33 Nushki  
    Amanullah notezai   PB-34 Chagai  
    Mohammad Faisal   PB-35 Mustung  
    Abdullah Ali   PB-36 Shaheed Sikandarabad  
    mir samiullah   PB-37 Kalat  
    MUHAMMAD MALOOK   PB-38 Khuzdar-I  
    ABDUL REHMAN   PB-40 Khuzdar-III  
    Sardar Ali Akbar   PB-41 Washuk  
    Mir shaukat ali mengal   PB-42 Kharan  
    Asadullah baloch   PB-43 Panjgur  
    Waris ali   PB-47 Kech-III  
    AMIR HUSSAIN   PB-49 Lasbela-I  
    Moula Bakhsh   PB-51 Gawadar  
           

Sindh Assembly


           
           
           
    Name   Constituency  
           
    Muhammad Aslam Abro   PS-1 Jacobabad-I  
    Tahir Hussain Khoso   PS-2 Jacobabad-II  
    SAKHI ABDUL RAZZQ KHAN   PS-3 Jacobabad-III  
    Mir Ghalib Hussain Khan   PS-4 Kashmore-I  
    Agha Imtiaz Ali Khan   PS-9 Shikarpur-III  
    Ameer Buksh Bhutto   PS-10 Larkana-I  
    Salma Parveen   PS-12 Larkana-III  
    Shafqat Hussain Unar   PS-13 Larkana-IV  
    MISS NAHEED KHUHAWER   PS-14 Kamber Shahdadkot-I  
    Nooruddin Bhutto   PS-15 Kamber Shahdadkot-II  
    Muhammad Ali Hakro   PS-16 Kamber Shahdadkot-III  
    Akil Ali Khan Chandio   PS-17 Kamber Shahdadkot-IV  
    SHAHARYAR KHAN SHAR   PS-18 Ghotki-I  
    Mir Iftikhar Ahmed Khan Lound   PS-21 Ghotki-IV  
    Ghulam Ali Abbas   PS-22 Sukkur-I  
    Safia Baloch   PS-24 Sukkur-III  
    Ghulam Hussain Shah   PS-26 Khairpur-I  
    Nek Muhammad Panhyar   PS-27 Khairpur-II  
    Allah Bachayo   PS-28 Khairpur-III  
    AHMED ALI SHAH   PS-30 Khairpur-V  
           
    Khalid Mujtaba Qazi   PS-33 Naushahro Feroz-I  
    Ghazala Hussain   PS-34 Naushahro Feroz-II  
    AMANULLAH   PS-35 Naushahro Feroz-III  
    Shahnawaz Jatoi   PS-36 Naushahro Feroz-IV  
    Imran Ayoob   PS-37 Shaheed Benazirabadr-I  
    Inayat Ali   PS-38 Shaheed Benazirabadr-II  
    Ghulam Rasool Unnar   PS-39 Shaheed Benazirabadr-III  
    Nisar Ahmed Parhyar   PS-39 Shaheed Benazirabadr-III  
    Abdul Waheed   PS-40 Shaheed Benazirabadr-IV  
    MUHAMMAD NAWAZ   PS-42 Sanghar-II  
    Ghulam Mustafa Marri   PS-44 Sanghar-IV  
    NAVEED ANJUM   PS-45 Sanghar-V  
    Aftab Hussain Qureshi   PS-47 Mirpurkhas-I  
    CHANE SAR ARISAR   PS-48 Mirpurkhas-II  
    Dost Muhammad   PS-53 Umerkot-III  
    Abdul Razzaq Jafrani Khoso   PS-59 Matiari-II  
    ALI AHMED PALH   PS-60 Tando Allahyar-I  
    Muhammad Aslam   PS-61 Tando Allahyar-II  
    Mahfooz Ur Rehman Ursani   PS-62 Hyderabad-I  
    Ghulam Rasool ( Ali hingoro )   PS-64 Hyderabad-III  
    Dr Mustansir Billa   PS-65 Hyderabad-IV  
    Azhar Muhammad Shaikh   PS-66 Hyderabad-V  
    UMAID ALI JUNEJO   PS-67 Hyderabad-VI  
    Muhammad Altaf Nizamani   PS-68 Tando Muhammad Khan-I  
    SYED ZULFIQAR ALI SHAH   PS-69 Tando Muhammad Khan-II  
    NAWAB ABU BAKAR TALPUR   PS-71 Badin-II  
    MUHAMMAD RAFIQUE   PS-73 Badin-IV  
    Nasir Hussain Shah   PS-74 Badin-V  
    Sunny   PS-75 Sujawal-I  
    Arslan Bux Brohi   PS-77 Thatta-I  
           
    zaib naizi   PS-78 Thatta-II  
    Mitho Khan Balouch   PS-79 Thatta-III  
    SAYED MUHAMMAD ALI SHAH   PS-80 Jamshoro-I  
    Malik Pahar Khan   PS-82 Jamshoro-III  
    Ahsan Ali Jatoi   PS-83 Dadu-I  
    Sadaqat Ali Jatoi   PS-84 Dadu-II  
    Ashique Ali Zounr   PS-85 Dadu-III  
    Bandah Ali Laghari   PS-86 Dadu-IV  
    Qadir Buksh Gabol   PS-87 Malir-I  
    Captain M Rizwan khan. (read)   PS-88 Malir-II  
    Syed Ali Hussain   PS-89 Malir-III  
    Aijaz Khan   PS-90 Malir-IV  
    Khalil ur Rehman Jadoon   PS-91 Malir-V  
    ABID JILANI   PS-92 Korangi Karachi-I  
    WAQAS IQBAL   PS-93 Korangi Karachi-II  
    Farid Ullah   PS-94 Korangi Karachi-III  
    Sajid Hussain   PS-95 Korangi Karachi-IV  
    Sajid Iqbal Hussain   PS-96 Korangi Karachi-V  
    Raja Azher Khan   PS-97 Korangi Karachi-VI  
    Adeel Ahmed   PS-98 Korangi Karachi-VII  
    Haleem Adil Sheikh   PS-99 Karachi East-I  
    Karim Bux Gabol   PS-100 Karachi East-II  
    FIRDOUS SHAMIM NAQVI   PS-101 Karachi East-III  
    Arsalan Taj Hussain   PS-102 Karachi East-IV  
    Bilal Ahmed Ghaffar   PS-103 Karachi East-V  
    Mansoor Ahmed Shaikh   PS-104 Karachi East-VI  
    Muhammad Ali Aziz   PS-105 Karachi East-VII  
    Jamal Uddin Siddiqi   PS-106 Karachi East-VIII  
    MUHAMMAD ASGHAR KHAN   PS-107 Karachi South-I  
    Abdul Nasir Baloch (Nasir Karim)   PS-108 Karachi South-II  
           
    Ramzan Ghanchi   PS-109 Karachi South-III  
    Khurram Sher Zaman   PS-110 Karachi South-IV  
    Imran Ismail   PS-111 Karachi South-V  
    Amjad Iqbal Afridi   PS-112 Karachi west-I  
    Shah Nawaz Jadoon   PS-113 Karachi west-II  
    Muhammad Shabbir Qureshi   PS-114 Karachi west-III  
    ABDUR REHMAN   PS-115 Karachi west-IV  
    Malik Shahzad Awan   PS-116 Karachi west-V  
    Shakil Ahmed   PS-117 Karachi west-VI  
    Malik Arif Awan   PS-118 Karachi west-VII  
    Shakil Akhter   PS-119 Karachi west-VIII  
    Saeed Ahmad Afridi   PS-120 Karachi west-IX  
    Jan Muhammad Gabol   PS-121 Karachi west-X  
    Rabistan Khan   PS-122 Karachi west-XI  
    Faizan Muslim   PS-123 Karachi Central-I  
    FARHAN SALEEM GHOURI   PS-124 Karachi Central-II  
    Syed Abbas Jafri   PS-125 Karachi Central-III  
    Omar Omari   PS-126 Karachi Central-IV  
    Shaikh Mehboob Jilani   PS-127 Karachi Central-V  
    Nusrat Anwar   PS-128 Karachi Central-VI  
    Dr. Imran shah   PS-129 Karachi Central-VII  
    Mohammad Riaz Haider   PS-130 Karachi Central-VIII